Privacy Policy

SKY ICT processes personal data of Personnel with the reasonable measures to act in compliance with the Thailand’s Personal Data Protection Act B.E. 2562 (“PDPA”). You can see our full detailed Privacy Policy through the attached QR code, however the summary of our Privacy policy is shown below.

Privacy Notice

  • Privacy Policy
  • Guideline for requesting personal data
  • Related Policy

Privacy Policy

Total 8 Entries

  • Privacy Policy
    Download
  • Privacy Policy for Personnel
    Download
  • Privacy Policy for Vendor
    Download
  • Privacy Policy for Shareholder
    Download
  • Privacy Policy for Marketing Campaign Participants
    Download
  • Privacy Policy for Website Visitors
    Download
  • Privacy Policy for Outsider
    Download
  • ประกาศเกี่ยวกับความเป็นส่วนตัวในการใช้กล้องวงจรปิด
    Download

Privacy Notice

  • Privacy Policy

    Total 8 Entries

    • Privacy Policy
    • Privacy Policy for Personnel
    • Privacy Policy for Vendor
    • Privacy Policy for Shareholder
    • Privacy Policy for Marketing Campaign Participants
    • Privacy Policy for Website Visitors
    • Privacy Policy for Outsider
    • ประกาศเกี่ยวกับความเป็นส่วนตัวในการใช้กล้องวงจรปิด
  • Guideline for requesting personal data

    Total 2 Entries

    • Guideline for requesting personal data
    • Personal Data Requesting Form
  • Related Policy

    Total 4 Entries

    • IT Security Policy
    • Data Retention Policy
    • Cookie Policy
    • Prevention and Suppression of Money Laundering

Stay Connect with Us

To be the key driving force in transforming society through intelligent technological solutions that truly enhance lives

Contact Us